Hier findet ihr die Vogelpreisträger seit der Gründung des Vereins: 1928 bis heute! 

                                           

Vogelpreisträger 1928-1948   

 

    Vogelpreisträger 1949-1958        

 

      Vogelpreisträger 1959-1968         

 

   Vogelpreisträger 1969-1978           

 

   Vogelpreisträger 1979-1988          

 

    Vogelpreisträger 1989-1998            

 

   Vogelpreisträger 1999-2008          

 

   Vogelpreisträger 2009-2017          

 

 

 

 

 

         Vogelpreisträger 1928-1948           

 

 

             Vogelpreisträger 1949-1958              

 

 

1951
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Willi Sumpf
rechter Flügel Fritz Luimers
linker Flügel Walter Deying
Zepter Walter Deying
Reichsapfel Heinrich Breimann
Rumpf Hermann Giesen sen.

 

1952
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Walter Guse
rechter Flügel Johann v.d. Linde
linker Flügel Walter Deying
Zepter Hermann Giesen sen.
Reichsapfel Johann Korb
Rumpf Hans Rehmann

 

1953
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Hermann Giesen sen.
rechter Flügel Heinrich Bosse jun.
linker Flügel Kurt Flötgen
Zepter Otto Kühnen
Reichsapfel Hans Wirges
Rumpf Ernst Herber

 

1954
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Peter Baumeister
rechter Flügel Bernhard Kranefuß
linker Flügel Willi Hemming
Zepter Hans Wirges
Reichsapfel Walter Deying
Rumpf Willi Hemming

 

1955
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Robert Kühnen
rechter Flügel Robert Kühnen
linker Flügel Hans Wirges
Zepter Otto Kühnen
Reichsapfel Bernhard Hendricks
Rumpf Willi Wirges

 

1956
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Willi Wirges
rechter Flügel Hermann Wellmann
linker Flügel Willi Sumpf
Zepter Hans Rehmann
Reichsapfel Georg Balz
Rumpf Willi Sumpf

         Vogelpreisträger 1959-1968           

 

1962
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Günter Kühnen
rechter Flügel Hans Rehmann
linker Flügel Bernhard Kranefuß
Zepter Heinz Kuhlmann
Reichsapfel Peter Bischof
Rumpf Willi Heinemann

 

1963
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Willi Hemming
rechter Flügel Hans Querbach
linker Flügel Robert Kühnen
Zepter Klaus Claßen
Reichsapfel Hans Querbach
Rumpf Robert Bröckerhoff

 

1964
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Bernhard Kranefuß
rechter Flügel Willi Heinemann
linker Flügel Georg Batz
Zepter Heinz Bosse
Reichsapfel Heinz Bosse
Rumpf

Herbert Plückelmann

 

1965
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Gerhard Pels
rechter Flügel Günther Kühnen
linker Flügel Claus Claesen
Zepter Willi Hemming
Reichsapfel Helmut Hemming
Rumpf Hans Querbach

Vogelpreisträger 1969-1978           

1974
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf  
rechter Flügel  
linker Flügel  
Zepter  
Reichsapfel  
Rumpf Dieter Niemüller

 

1975
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Kurt Emberger
rechter Flügel Horst-Dieter Korb
linker Flügel  
Zepter Heinz-Jürgen Dickmann
Reichsapfel Helmut Hemming
Rumpf Fred Vogel

 

1976
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Hansi Vogel
rechter Flügel Karl-Heinz Schmitz
linker Flügel Friedhelm Wengenroth
Zepter Hans Querbach
Reichsapfel Rolf-Dieter Küpper
Rumpf Josef v.d. Linde

 

1978
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf  
rechter Flügel  
linker Flügel  
Zepter  
Reichsapfel  
Rumpf Heinz Markert

         Vogelpreisträger 1979-1988           

 

1980
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf  
rechter Flügel  
linker Flügel  
Zepter  
Reichsapfel  
Rumpf Fred Vogel

 

1981
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Karl-Heinz Lobstädt
rechter Flügel Heinz Markert
linker Flügel Herbert Römer
Zepter Heinz Damm
Reichsapfel Horst Huth
Rumpf Gerd Vogel

 

1982
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Gisbert Martinkovics
rechter Flügel Hermann Giesen
linker Flügel Winfried Niet
Zepter Kurt Witte
Reichsapfel Hermann Giesen
Rumpf Kurt Witte

 

1983
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Renate Fischer
rechter Flügel Hans-Friedrich Hülser
linker Flügel Karl-Heinz Schmitz
Zepter Hermann Giesen
Reichsapfel Helmut Hemming
Rumpf Friedhelm Block

 

1984
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Kurt Witte
rechter Flügel Mike Küpper
linker Flügel Horst Balsam
Zepter Detlef Gendera
Reichsapfel Rudolf Küpper
Rumpf Friedrich Fengels (370)

 

1985
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Heinz Markert
rechter Flügel Renate Fischer
linker Flügel Manfred Berteld
Zepter Heinz Fischer
Reichsapfel

Robert Kühnen

Rumpf Heinz Markert (312)

 

1986
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Nikolaus Niet (103)
rechter Flügel Manfred Berteld
linker Flügel Karin Küpper
Zepter Heinrich Klose
Reichsapfel

Ulrike Gendera

Rumpf Hans Vogel

 

1987
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Kurt Flötgen (119)
rechter Flügel Dieter Schöler (167)
linker Flügel Heinrich Klose (231)
Zepter Karen Küpper (273)
Reichsapfel Dirk Wengenroth (310)
Rumpf Paul Simon (338)

 

1988
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Horst-Dieter Schöler
rechter Flügel Hans-Friedrich Hülser
linker Flügel Birgit v.d. Linde
Zepter Thomas v.d. Linde
Reichsapfel Josef v.d. Linde
Rumpf Heinrich Bosse (187)

         Vogelpreisträger 1989-1998           

 

1989
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Heinz Markert
rechter Flügel Josef v.d. Linde
linker Flügel Winfried Niet
Zepter Werner Rösen
Reichsapfel

Klaus Niet

Rumpf Michael Tepaß (474)

 

1990
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Reinhold Holl (45)
rechter Flügel Karl-Heinz Schmitz (96)
linker Flügel Karin Bosse (140)
Zepter Kurt Flötgen (199)
Reichsapfel Kurt Witte (299)
Rumpf Horst Huth (286)

 

1991
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf  
rechter Flügel  
linker Flügel  
Zepter  
Reichsapfel  
Rumpf Hans-Friedrich Hülser (209)

 

1992
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Alfred Loos (80)
rechter Flügel Hartmut Dannowski
linker Flügel Renate Fischer
Zepter Beate Dannowski
Reichsapfel Heinz Bosse
Rumpf Walter Fidorra (262)

 

1993
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Kurt Flötgen
rechter Flügel Helmut Hemming
linker Flügel Michael Tepaß
Zepter Johannes Neuendorf
Reichsapfel Gabriele Berteld
Rumpf Thomas v.d. Linde (379)

 

1994
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Alfred Loos
rechter Flügel Michael Tepaß
linker Flügel Rainer Langhoff
Zepter Arno Langhoff
Reichsapfel Hermann Giesen sen.
Rumpf Klaus-Dieter Korb (381)

 

1998
Preis

Erwachsene

Kopf Peter Goch (148)
rechter Flügel Reinhold Holl (266)
linker Flügel Alfons Hallmann (308)
Zepter Werner Rösen (376)
Reichsapfel Hildegard Fidorra (380)
Rumpf Klaus Vogel (487)

         Vogelpreisträger 1999-2008           

 

1999
Preis Jugend

Erwachsene

Kopf

Stephan Breit (83)

Alfred Loos
rechter Flügel

Annika Breit (130)

Peter Goch
linker Flügel

Fabian Hagelgans (169)

Andreas Merten
Zepter / Wilfried Knappmann
Reichsapfel / Michael Tepaß
Rumpf

Sven Steenbreker (255)

Manfred Langhoff

 

2000
Preis Jugend

Erwachsene

Kopf  

Heinz Bosse

rechter Flügel  

Andreas Merten

linker Flügel  

Reinhold Holl

Zepter  

Johannes Neuendorf

Reichsapfel  

Udo Hetzert

Rumpf  

Horst Huth (328)

 

2001
Preis Jugend

Erwachsene

Kopf    
rechter Flügel

Benjamin Gendera

 
linker Flügel    
Zepter    
Reichsapfel    
Rumpf    

 

2003
Preis Erwachsene
Kopf

Birgit v.d. Linde

rechter Flügel

Peter Koschara

linker Flügel

Sabine Kiwitt

Zepter

Michael Tepaß

Reichsapfel

Klaus Vogel

Rumpf

Heinz Markert

 

2005
Preis Jugend

Erwachsene

Kopf    
rechter Flügel  

Peter Koschara

linker Flügel    
Zepter  

Ulrike Gendera

Reichsapfel    
Rumpf  

Ludger Delsing

 

2006
Preis Jugend

Erwachsene

Kopf    
rechter Flügel    
linker Flügel    
Zepter    
Reichsapfel    
Rumpf  

Ulrike Gendera

 

2007
Preis Jugend

Erwachsene

Kopf  

Solveig Weber

rechter Flügel  

Franca Wunschik

linker Flügel

Benjamin Gendera

Wilfried Knappmann

Zepter  

Marius v.d. Linde

Reichsapfel  

Reinhold Holl

Rumpf  

Kurt Witte

 

2008
Preis Jugend

Erwachsene

Kopf

Laureen Loos (63)

Horst Huth

rechter Flügel

Serina v.d. Linde (115)

Benjamin Ochsendorf

linker Flügel

Kira-Larissa Rösen (174)

Heinz Markert

Zepter

Lisa Tjardes (193)

Heinz Hagelgans

Reichsapfel

Tim Berteld (209)

Marius v.d. Linde

Rumpf

Oliver Simon (310)

Marcel Schramek (241)

         Vogelpreisträger 2009-2017           

 

2009
Preis Jugend Erwachsene
Kopf

Tobias Goch (46)

Werner Rösen (124)

rechter Flügel

Rebeca Loos (94)

Susanne Rösen (157)

linker Flügel

Christin Wunschik (141)

Michael Tepaß (197)

Zepter

Kira-Larissa Rösen (168)

Klaus-Dieter Sikora (238)

Reichsapfel

Annika Goch (176)

Helmut Hemming (162)

Rumpf

Pascal Goch (326)

Reinhold Holl (255)

 

2010
Preis Jugend Erwachsene
Kopf

Annika Goch (44)

Benjamin Ochsendorf (88)

rechter Flügel

Nicolas Rösen (98)

Alfred Loos (174)

linker Flügel

Kai Berteld (145)

Rita Drieschner (224)

Zepter

Laureen Loos (155)

Sabine Kiwitt (226)

Reichsapfel

Rebeca Loos (170)

Matthias Pürling (239)

Rumpf

Nicolas Rösen (294)

Alfred Loos (299)

 

2011
Preis Jugend Erwachsene
Kopf

Kai Berteld (49)

Birgit v.d. Linde (87)

rechter Flügel

Christin Wunschik (109)

Erika Steenbreker (141)

linker Flügel

Nina Schivalla (143)

Wilfried Steenbreker (192)

Zepter

Tobias Goch (172)

Werner Rösen (220)

Reichsapfel

Sophie Wunschik (175)

Anja Markert (257)

Rumpf

Laureen Loos (305)

Susanne Rösen (297)

 

2012
Preis Jugend         Erwachsene
Kopf

Christin Wunschik (49)

Wilfried Steenbreker (153)

rechter Flügel

Tim Berteld (102)

Pascal Goch (190)

linker Flügel

Nicolas Rösen (141)

Johannes Neuendorf (302)

Zepter

Oliver Simon (166)

Peter Goch (357)

Reichsapfel

Rebeca Loos (172)

Thomas v.d. Linde (359)

Rumpf

Christin Wunschik (256)

Wilfried Steenbreker (455)

 

2013
Preis Jugend Erwachsene
Kopf

Nina Schivella (61)

Walter Kabisch

rechter Flügel

Laureen Loos (103)

Franca Wunschik

linker Flügel

Christin Wunschik (187)

Michael Tepaß

Zepter

Sophie Wunschik (202)

Tobias Kletsch

Reichsapfel

Nicolas Rösen (213)

Heinz Markert

Rumpf

Tobias Goch (364)

Benjamin Gendera (355)

 

2014
Preis Erwachsene
Kopf Jürgen Schulz (74)
rechter Flügel Matthias Wunschik (119)
linker Flügel Alfred Loos (204)
Zepter Petrick Markert (215)
Reichsapfel Ludger Delsing (224)
Rumpf Daniel Baatsch (275)
 
2015
Preis Jugend Erwachsene
Kopf Nicolas Rösen (52) Solveig Weber (72)
rechter Flügel Steffen Stallmach (99) Werner Rösen (145)
linker Flügel Mai-Lin Saciuk (139) Alfons Hallmann (238)
Zepter / Sabine Kempken (278)
Reichsapfel / Benjamin Gendera (293)
Rumpf Mareike Neubauer (232) Friedhelm Goch (299)
2016
Preis Erwachsene
Kopf Daniel Baatsch (38)
rechter Flügel Werner Rösen (67)
linker Flügel Petrick Markert (125)
Zepter Benjamin Gendera (159)
Reichsapfel Hennes Neuendorf (169)
Rumpf Iris Kiedrowski (237)
2017
Preis Erwachsene
Kopf Sandra Rösl (22)
rechter Flügel Iris Kiedrowski (63)
linker Flügel Marcel Markert (121)
Zepter Detlef Gendera (161)
Reichsapfel Matthias Wunschik (217)
Rumpf Sven Steenbreker (250)